Tvarkaraštis

Vyrų komandos tvarkaraštis 

Lyga
Data
Salė
Komandos
LRL
2016-09-28 19:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Varėnos „Ūla“
BHL
2016-10-02 16:00:00
Riga RDTP, Latvija
Rygos „Celtnieks“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2016-10-08 15:00:00
Rankinio centras, Panevėžys
HC „Grifas-Sporto gimnazija-KKSC“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2016-10-15 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Vilniaus VHC „Šviesa“
LRL
2016-10-22 14:00:00
Sporto rūmai, Šiauliai
Šiaulių „SM Dubysa-Gubernija“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2016-11-09 19:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Vilniaus HC „Vilnius“
BHL
2016-11-12 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – SKA Minsk
BHL
2016-11-13 15:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – ZTR Zaporozhye
EHF 2016-11-19 15:00:00 Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – TSV St. Omar St. Gallen
LRL 2016-11-23 19:15:00 Kauno halė Kauno „Granitas-Karys“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
EHF 2016-11-27 00:00:00 St. Gallen, Šveicarija TSV St. Omar St. Gallen – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2016-12-07 19:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Utenos HC „Utena“
BHL
2016-12-10 17:00:00
Kehra Spordikeskus, Estija
HC „Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
BHL
2016-12-11 15:00:00
Viljandi Spordihoone, Estija
Viljandi HC – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2016-12-17 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Alytaus „Varsa-Stronglasas“
LRL
2017-01-18 18:30:00
Ąžuolo g., Varėna
Varėnos „Ūla“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
BHL
2017-01-21 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Rygos „Celtnieks“
LRL
2017-01-28 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – HC „Grifas-Sporto gimnazija-KKSC“
LRL
2017-02-01 18:30:00
LEU salė, Vilnius
Vilniaus VHC „Šviesa“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
BHL
2017-02-04 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – SKA Minsk
BHL
2017-02-05 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
ZTR Zaporozhye – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2017-02-18 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Šiaulių „SM Dubysa-Gubernija“
LRL
2017-02-25 14:00:00
HC „Vilnius“ salė
Vilniaus HC „Vilnius“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2017-03-01 19:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Kauno „Granitas-Karys“
BHL
2017-03-04 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – Viljandi HC
BHL
2017-03-05 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“ – HC „Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper“
LRL
2017-03-08 19:00:00
Sporto centras, Utena
Utenos HC „Utena“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
LRL
2017-03-15 19:00:00
Sporto rūmai, Alytus
Alytaus „Varsa-Stronglasas“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas“
 

 

Moterų komandos tvarkaraštis 

Data
Salė
Komandos
2016-09-24 14:00:00 Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“ – Alytaus „SRC-Margiris“
2016-10-23 13:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“ – Vilniaus LEU „Šviesa-Eglė“
2016-10-25 19:00:00 Vilnius Vilniaus „Alandeko-Vilniaus kolegija“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“
2016-11-05 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“ – HC „Garliava SM-CASCADA“
2016-11-06 13:00:00
Utena
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“ – Utenos DSC
2016-11-12 00:00:00
Šiauliai
Šiaulių „ŠSG-SM Dubysa“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“
2016-11-13 00:00:00
LSMU
Kauno „ACME-Žalgiris“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“
2016-12-03 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“ – Vilniaus „Alandeko-Vilniaus kolegija“
2016-12-04 00:00:00
LEU
Vilniaus LEU „Šviesa-Eglė“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“
2017-01-14 13:00:00
GSC
HC „Garliava SM-CASCADA“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“
2017-01-15 13:00:00
DSC
Utenos DSC – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“
2017-01-21 14:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“ – Šiaulių „ŠSG-SM Dubysa“
2017-01-22 13:00:00
Taikos pr. 61A, Klaipėda
Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“ – Kauno „ACME-Žalgiris“
2017-01-28 12:00:00
SRC
Alytaus „SRC-Margiris“ – Klaipėdos „Dragūnas-Viesulas“